EMDB > All Movies > N > Never Seen Your face Melvin Williaims Gospel 1994
bar orange to black
Never Seen Your face Melvin Williaims Gospel 1994 (1994)    

Number: 2720

poster Never Seen Your face Melvin Williaims Gospel 1994

IMDb Rating:
star star star star star star star star star star

Also known as: book 10

Country: USAS, 78 minutes

Spoken Languages:

Genre(s): Music, Gospel

Director(s):

Storyline:
Melvin LeVarn Williams (born July 21, 1953) is an American gospel musician. He started his solo music career, in 1988, with the release of, Back to the Cross, that was released by Compendia Music Group. His second album, Never Seen Your Face, was released in 1998, with the backing of Blackberry Records releasing the project. His third album, Crazy Like Love, and fourth album, Love Like Crazy, was released on the same date in 2007. All of these albums, charted on the Billboard Gospel Albums chart.

Cast:

Medium: Original DVD,

Location: USA

Loaned: No

Aspect ratio: 16:9 Widescreen